Cotswold League Times and Position
14 Mar 2018
Current league status after 3 rounds:
Times from Round 3 at Backwell can be found here:
Event # | Swimmer | Distance | Stroke | Swim Time | Position | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollier, Becca | 100m | Medley | 01:15.50 | 0 | |
2 | Lenthall, Reece | 100m | Medley | 01:12.44 | 1 | |
3 | Rogers, Kara | 100m | Medley | 01:17.93 | 3 | |
4 | Verkade, Guus | 100m | Medley | 01:09.31 | 2 | |
5 | Wood, Ruby | 25m | Free | 00:15.69 | 1 | |
6 | Blundell, Finn | 25m | Free | 00:17.25 | 2 | |
7 | Adams, Megan | 50m | Breast | 00:46.44 | 3 | |
8 | Lenthall, Finley | 50m | Breast | 00:46.19 | 3 | |
9 | Hollier, Becca | 50m | Back | 00:36.68 | 1 | |
10 | Lee, Shaza | 50m | Back | 00:35.00 | 1 | |
11 | Clarke, Eleanor | 100m | Fly | 01:17.81 | 3 | |
12 | Weeks, Jake | 100m | Fly | 01:13.44 | 4 | |
13 |
Lee, Anaska
Dodd, Ash Rubino Ilsley, Florence Wood, Ruby |
100m | Medley | 01:22.98 | 2 | |
14 |
Elsworthy, Oliver
Jackson, Oliver Wookey, Jacob Topp, Charlie |
100m | Medley | 01:23.56 | 0 | |
15 |
Manners-Lolley, Simone
Highley, Eve Adams, Megan Rubino Ilsley, Sienna |
100m | Free | 01:08.69 | 3 | |
16 |
Rhodes, Alex
Thomas, Dan Richards, Joshua Henry, Zane |
100m | Free | 01:06.94 | 3 | |
17 | Thomas, Holly | 50m | Breast | 00:40.50 | 2 | |
18 | Evans, Owain | 50m | Breast | 00:39.25 | 1 | |
19 | Wilcox, Hollie | 100m | Back | 01:12.81 | 1 | |
20 | Lenthall, Reece | 100m | Back | 01:08.12 | 1 | |
21 | Dodd, Ash | 25m | Fly | 00:16.83 | 1 | |
22 | Evans, Max | 25m | Fly | 00:16.19 | 0 | |
23 | Davis, Erin | 50m | Free | 00:32.44 | 2 | |
24 | Elsworthy, Ben | 50m | Free | 00:31.50 | 2 | |
25 |
Thomas, Holly
Hollier, Becca Capewell, Evie Davis, Erin |
200m | Medley | 02:24.75 | 1 | |
26 |
Lenthall, Reece
Evans, Owain Richards, Joshua Verkade, Guus |
200m | Medley | 02:15.13 | 1 | |
27 |
Rogers, Kara
Main, Naomi Wilcox, Hollie Rogers, Kerri |
200m | Medley | 02:19.50 | 2 | |
28 |
Richardson, Stanley
Scott-Green, Matthew Verkade, Guus Appleby, James |
200m | Medley | 02:12.50 | 2 | |
29 | Dodd, Ash | 25m | Back | 00:18.69 | 2 | |
30 | Wookey, Jacob | 25m | Back | 00:21.69 | 1 | |
31 | Manners-Lolley, Simone | 50m | Fly | 00:38.87 | 2 | |
32 | Evans, Max | 50m | Fly | 00:36.93 | 1 | |
33 | Thomas, Holly | 50m | Free | 00:31.31 | 2 | |
34 | Richards, Daniel | 50m | Free | 00:29.81 | 1 | |
35 | Main, Naomi | 100m | Breast | 01:29.32 | 3 | |
36 | Evans, Owain | 100m | Breast | 01:24.38 | 3 | |
37 |
Dodd, Ash
Lee, Anaska Rubino Ilsley, Florence Wood, Ruby |
100m | Free | 01:10.25 | 2 | |
38 |
Topp, Charlie
Jackson, Oliver Blundell, Finn Elsworthy, Oliver |
100m | Free | 01:15.13 | 2 | |
39 |
Manners-Lolley, Simone
Highley, Eve Adams, Megan Rubino Ilsley, Sienna |
100m | Medley | 01:24.56 | 3 | |
40 |
Elsworthy, Ben
Rhodes, Alex Henry, Zane Thomas, Dan |
100m | Medley | 01:17.67 | 2 | |
41 | Capewell, Evie | 50m | Fly | 00:34.75 | 2 | |
42 | Richards, Joshua | 50m | Fly | 00:34.00 | 1 | |
43 | Rogers, Kerri | 100m | Free | 01:07.25 | 2 | |
44 | Richardson, Stanley | 100m | Free | 01:01.88 | 4 | |
45 | Lee, Anaska | 25m | Breast | 00:22.87 | 3 | |
46 | Lowe, George | 25m | Breast | 00:19.31 | 1 | |
47 | Manners-Lolley, Simone | 50m | Back | 00:41.19 | 3 | |
48 | Richards, Daniel | 50m | Back | 00:37.31 | 1 | |
49 |
Capewell, Evie
Hollier, Becca Davis, Erin Thomas, Holly |
200m | Free | 02:08.56 | 2 | |
50 |
Lenthall, Reece
Richards, Daniel Verkade, Guus Lee, Shaza |
200m | Free | 01:58.57 | 1 | |
51 |
Clarke, Eleanor
Main, Naomi Rogers, Kerri Wilcox, Hollie |
200m | Free | 02:04.25 | 1 | |
52 |
Richardson, Stanley
Weeks, Jake Appleby, James Scott-Green, Matthew |
200m | Free | 01:54.93 | 2 | |
53 |
Dodd, Ash
Lowe, George Rubino Ilsley, Sienna Richards, Daniel Capewell, Evie Weeks, Jake Rogers, Kara Richardson, Stanley |
200m | Free | DQ (Early Take Over) | 0 |